Spread the love

Train Table

Mokama Junction Train Time Table!

The following is the sortable table of all the trains passing from Mokama Junction.(as on 18 April 2012)

Train No. Train Name Train type Zone From Days Departure Time
12334 Vibhuti Express SF ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 0:03
13049 Howrah-Amritsar Express Exp ER Amritsar Junction/ASR Daily 0:06
8294 Patna – Bilaspur (Weekly) Spec… Exp SECR Bilaspur Junction/BSP Sun 0:26
13246 Capital Express Exp ECR New Jalpaiguri/NJP S,F,S 0:26
13248 Capital Express Exp ECR Kamakhya Junction/KYQ M,T,W,T 0:26
13247 Capital Express Exp ECR Danapur/DNR W,T,F,S 2:01
13245 Capital Express Exp ECR Danapur/DNR S,M,T 2:01
73203 Kiul Patna Passenger DEMU ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 2:07
13005 Howrah-Amritsar Mail Mail ER Amritsar Junction/ASR Daily 2:18
14084 Sikkim Mahananda Express Exp NR Alipur Duar Junction/APDJ Daily 2:24
15636 Guwahati Okha Dwaraka Express Exp NFR Okha/OKHA T 2:28
15632 Guwahati Barmer Express Exp NFR Barmer/BME Sun,F 2:28
15632-Slip Guwahati Barmer Express Slip Exp NFR Bikaner Junction/BKN Sun 2:28
12333 Vibhuti Express SF ER Allahabad City/ALY Daily 2:47
13413 Farakka Express Exp ER Old Delhi/DLI Sun,T,F 3:04
13483 Farakka Express Exp ER Old Delhi/DLI M,W,T,S 3:04
5652 Varanasi – Guwahati (Weekly) S… Exp NFR Guwahati/GHY M 3:12
12332 Himgiri Express SF ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH T,W,S 3:13
12359 Kolkata Chitpur Patna Garib Ra… GR ER Patna Junction/PNBE S,W,F 3:30
13415 Malda Patna Express Exp ER Patna Junction/PNBE M,T,S 3:30
13050 Amritsar Howrah Express Exp ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 4:02
12351 Howrah- Danapur Express SF ER Danapur/DNR Daily 4:17
13111 Lal Quila Express Exp ER Old Delhi/DLI Daily 4:40
23111 Danapur Express Exp ER Danapur/DNR Daily 4:40
13287 South Bihar Express Exp ECR Danapur/DNR Daily 4:53
13039 Howrah-Delhi(Janta) Express Exp ER Old Delhi/DLI Daily 5:05
13039-Slip Howrah-Delhi(Janta) Express Sl… Exp ER Rajgir/RGD Daily 5:05
53043 Howrah-Rajgir Passenger Pass ER Rajgir/RGD Daily 5:19
25631 Bikaner Guwahati Express Exp NFR Guwahati/GHY T,T 6:02
15631 Barmer-Guwahati Express Exp NFR Guwahati/GHY T,T 6:02
63217 Mokama Danapur Passenger MEMU ECR Danapur/DNR Daily 6:05
12024 Patna-Howrah Jan Shatabdi JShtb ECR Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily except Sun 6:54
13236 Danapur-Sahibganj InterCity Exp ECR Sahibganj Junction/SBG Daily except Sun 7:22
12570 Anand Vihar Terminus-Jaynagar … GR ECR Jaynagar/JYG S,W 7:29
12318 Akal Takht Express SF ER Kolkata Sealdah/SDAH W,S 7:38
12331 Himgiri Express SF ER Jammu Tawi/JAT S,W,S 7:54
18449 Baidyanathdham Express Exp ECoR Patna Junction/PNBE T 7:54
18184 Danapur – Tatanagar Express Exp SER Tatanagar Junction/TATA Daily 8:20
63207 Jhajha Patna Passenger MEMU MEMU ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 8:22
12368 Vikramshila Express SF ER Bhagalpur/BGP Daily 8:32
15281 Kosi Express Exp ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 8:38
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Exp ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 8:53
53227 Darbhanga-Patna Kamala Ganga F… Pass ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 9:04
13226 Danapur-Jaynagar Intercity Exp ECR Jaynagar/JYG Daily except Sun 9:07
23226 Danapur-Saharsa InterCity Link… Exp ECR Saharsa Junction/SHC Daily except Sun 9:07
13401 InterCity Express Exp ER Danapur/DNR Daily except Sun 9:12
12304 Poorva Express SF ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH S,M,T,F 9:20
12567 Saharsa Patna Rajya Rani SF Ex… SF ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 9:35
63209 Jhajha Patna MEMU MEMU ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 9:50
73208 Mokama Barauni DEMU DEMU ECR Barauni Junction/BJU Daily 9:50
18450 Baidyanathdham Express Exp ECoR Puri/PURI W 10:12
18622 Patliputra Express Exp SER Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 10:22
13332 Patna Dhanbad Express Exp ECR Dhanbad Junction/DHN Daily except Sun 10:42
5653 Guwahati – Varanasi (Weekly) S… Exp NFR Varanasi Junction/BSB Sun 10:45
15646 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express Exp NFR Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter…/LTT M,T 10:45
15713 Katihar-Patna InterCity Expres… Exp NFR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily except Sun 10:57
13133 Sealdah-Varanasi Express Exp ER Varanasi Junction/BSB Daily 11:17
12578 Bagmati SF Weekly Express SF ECR Darbhanga Junction/DBG M 11:20
14055 Brahmaputra Mail Mail NR Old Delhi/DLI Daily 11:20
63208 Patna Jhajha Passenger MEMU MEMU ECR Jhajha/JAJ Daily 11:52
8293 Bilaspur – Patna (Weekly) Summ… Exp SECR Patna Junction/PNBE Sat 11:57
12335 Bhagalpur-MumbaiLTT Express SF ER Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter…/LTT S,T,F 11:57
15648 Guwahati-Mumbai LTT Express Exp NFR Mumbai Lokmanya Tilak Ter…/LTT W 11:57
53050 Mokameh Howrah Passenger Pass ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 12:10
15635 Okha Guwahati Dwarka Express Exp NFR Guwahati/GHY Sun 12:32
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express Exp WR Surat/ST M,T 12:33
3281 New Tinsukia – Patna Rajendra … Exp ECR Rajendra Nagar Bihar/RJPB T 12:37
73210 Mokameh-Barauni Passenger DEMU DEMU ECR Barauni Junction/BJU Daily 13:00
12568 Patna-Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Ex… SF ECR Saharsa Junction/SHC Daily 14:10
13331 Dhanbad Patna Express Exp ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily except Sun 14:23
12317 Akal Takht Express SF ER Amritsar Junction/ASR S,W 14:29
63210 Patna Jhajha MEMU MEMU ECR Jhajha/JAJ Daily 14:35
12303 Poorva Express SF ER New Delhi/NDLS M,T,F,S 14:35
12367 Vikramshila Express SF ER Delhi Anand Vihar Termina…/ANVT Daily 14:58
15647 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express Exp NFR Guwahati/GHY Sat 15:06
15645 Mumbai LTT-Guwahati Express Exp NFR Guwahati/GHY S,T 15:06
12336 Mumbai LTT – Bhagalpur SF Expr… SF ER Bhagalpur/BGP M,W,F 15:06
19047 Surat-Bhagalpur Express Exp WR Bhagalpur/BGP S,W 15:21
16310 Patna – Ernakulam Express Exp SR Ernakulam Junction (South…/ERS T,F 15:34
73205 Mokameh-Patna Passenger DEMU DEMU ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily except Sun 15:40
15714 Patna-Katihar InterCity Expres… Exp NFR Katihar Junction/KIR Daily except Sun 15:44
14056 Brahmaputra Mail Mail NR Dibrugarh/DBRG Daily 16:14
53044 Rajgir-Howrah Fast Passenger Pass ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 16:20
12350 NewDelhi-Bhagalpur Weekly SF E… SF ER Bhagalpur/BGP W 16:26
3282 Patna Rajendra Nagar – New Tin… Exp ECR New Tinsukia Junction/NTSK Sat 16:26
63212 Patna-Jhajha Passenger MEMU MEMU ECR Jhajha/JAJ Daily 16:50
18183 Tatanagar – Danapur Express Exp SER Danapur/DNR Daily 16:54
18621 Patliputra Express Exp SER Hatia/HTE Daily 17:14
12569 Jaynagar-Delhi AnandViharT Gar… GR ECR Delhi Anand Vihar Termina…/ANVT M,F 17:22
55232 Mokama Begusarai Passenger Pass NER Begu Sarai/BGS Daily 17:25
13225 Jaynagar-Danapur Intercity Exp ECR Danapur/DNR Daily except Sun 17:32
23225 Saharsa-Dnapur InterCity Link … Exp ECR Danapur/DNR Daily except Sun 17:32
16309 Ernakulam-Patna Express Exp SR Patna Junction/PNBE W,T 17:52
53228 Kamla Ganga Fast Passenger Pass ECR Darbhanga Junction/DBG Daily 18:27
13402 InterCity Express Exp ER Bhagalpur/BGP Daily except Sun 18:37
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express Exp ER Shri Ganganagar/SGNR Daily 18:44
15282 Kosi Express Exp ECR Saharsa Junction/SHC Daily 18:49
12577 Bagmati SF Weekly Express SF ECR Bangalore City Junction/SBC T 18:55
13134 Varanasi- Sealdah Express Exp ER Kolkata Sealdah/SDAH Daily 19:10
63211 Jhajha Patna MEMU MEMU ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily 19:18
12328 Upasana Express SF ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH S,T 19:24
12370 Haridwar-Howrah Kumbha S F Exp… SF ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH M,T,W,F,S 19:24
12369 Kumbha Express SF ER Haridwar Junction/HW S,M,W,T,S 19:28
12327 Upasana Express SF ER Dehradun/DDN T,F 19:28
13235 Sahibganj-Danapur InterCity Exp ECR Danapur/DNR Daily except Sun 19:56
13040 Janata Express Exp ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 20:01
12023 Howrah-Patna Jan Shatabdi JShtb ECR Patna Junction/PNBE Daily except Sun 20:34
12349 Bhagalpur-NewDelhi Weekly SF E… SF ER New Delhi/NDLS M 20:43
14083 Sikkim Mahananda Express Exp NR Old Delhi/DLI Daily 21:53
12360 Patna-Kolkata Chitpur Garib Ra… GR ER Kolkata Chitpur/KOAA S,W,F 21:56
83112 Danapur Giridih Express Exp ECR Giridih/GRD Daily 22:08
13112 Lal Quila Express Exp ER Kolkata Chitpur/KOAA Daily 22:08
13288 South Bihar Express Exp ECR Durg Junction/DURG Daily 22:20
73204 Patna Kiul Passenger DEMU ECR Kiul Junction/KIUL Daily 22:47
12352 Danapur- Howrah Express SF ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 22:48
13484 Farakka Express Exp ER Malda Town/MLDT M,W,F,S 23:03
13414 Farakka Express Exp ER Malda Town/MLDT S,T,T 23:03
13006 Amritsar Howrah Mail Mail ER Kolkata Howrah Junction/HWH Daily 23:32
13416 Patna-Malda Express Exp ER Malda Town/MLDT M,T,S 23:52